Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige 2019-2022

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-15

Länkar:
Kallelser, handlingar och protokoll
Webb-TV från kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (60 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Gadde Kerstin S Ledamot 1
Bråkenhielm Catharina S Ledamot 2
Andrén-Karlsson Britt-Marie S Ledamot 3
Hansson Roger S Förste vice ordförande 4
Buhr Ulla S Ledamot 5
Skoglund Eva S Ledamot 6
Lundberg Zarza Soraya S Ledamot 7
Hutter Alexander S Ledamot 8
Petersson Anne-Marie S Ledamot 9
Nielsen Jörgen S Ersättare 10
Östling Elsie-Marie S Ersättare 11
Husberg Lotta S Ersättare 12
Melin Agneta S Ersättare 13
Kolni Anne M Ledamot 14
Larsson Robert M Ledamot 15
Arnell Anders M Ledamot 16
Eriksson Tommy M Ledamot 17
Talje Hilden M Ledamot 18
Gustafsson Maths M Ledamot 19
Arnell Martha M Ledamot 20
Talje Ingemar M Ersättare 21
Gustafsson Anna M Ersättare 22
Larsson Lars C Ledamot 23
Sörkvist Maria C Ledamot 24
Peterson Daniel C Ledamot 25
Hermansson Gun-Britt C Ledamot 26
Bagge Ulla-Britt C Ledamot 27
Pettersson Börje C Ledamot 28
Kristensson Peter C Ersättare 29
Stein Johan C Ersättare 30
Hedenblad Reinhold C Ersättare 31
Kinle Leif SD Ledamot 32
Johansen Kristoffer SD Ledamot 33
Dyfverman Maritha SD Ledamot 34
Johansson Håkan SD Ledamot 35
Pernervik Hans FO Ordförande 36
Relfsson Michael FO Ledamot 37
Berglin Andreas FO Ledamot 38
Gunnarsson Aina FO Ersättare 39
Almroth Veronica L Ledamot 40
Sjölinder Ulf L Ledamot 41
Gustafsson Susanne L Ledamot 42
Simensen Victor L Ersättare 43
Sjölinder Irma L Ersättare 44
Nordqvist Kia MP Ledamot 45
Reteike Martin MP Ledamot 46
Kedbäck Ulla MP Andre vice ordförande 47
Andersson Susanne MP Ersättare 48
Olsson Sven MP Ersättare 49
Asker Thomas KD Ledamot 50
Andersson Kajsa-Karin KD Ledamot 51
Helleberg Theodor KD Ersättare 52
Persson Anders KD Ersättare 53
Sörvik Rolf V Ledamot 54
Tenghede Anders V Ledamot 55
Janson Lena V Ersättare 56
Lundberg Roy V Ersättare 57
Oscarsson Martin SD Ledamot 58
Ragnar Els-Marie FO Ersättare 59
Pettersson Nils M Ersättare 60